*Auction 2, 12th and 13th September 1996. Celtic, Greek, Roman Republican, Mediaeval and Modern Coins

Italo Vecchi
Italo Vecchi Ltd, 1996

  • 1996
  • Italo Vecchi
  • Italo Vecchi Ltd
  • in-4°
  • Reliure

50 p., 2144 lots illustrés en n/b. Couverture dos tachée. Coin du volume légèrement plié. Th 2968