*Auction N°75, Wednesday 26 September 2012. Russian Coins and Medals. The WAT Aves Collection Od Coins of British India. Indian Coins. Worls Coins. Commemorative and Art Medals. Ancient Coins

Baldwin'S
Baldwin's, 2012

  • 2012
  • Londres
  • Baldwin'S
  • Baldwin's
  • in-4°
  • Reliure

2423 lots la plupart illustrés en coul. Inv. 34436