A.H. Baldwin

*Baldwin's Auctions. Auction n°31, 15 October 2002. Greek, Roman and Byzantine Coins. English and Irish Coins. A Collection of Eighteenth Century Tokens

Baldwin's Auctions Ltd, 2002

2002
A.H. Baldwin
Baldwin's Auctions Ltd
in-4°
Reliure

101 p., 65 pl. n/b. Inv. Th 2881