*Baldwin's Auctions. Auction n°36, 4 May 2004. The Professor John Gallon Collection of British, Russian and related Coins

A.H. Baldwin
Baldwin's Auctions Ltd, 2004
7,00 €

  • 2004
  • A.H. Baldwin
  • Baldwin's Auctions Ltd
  • in-4°
  • Reliure

267 lots en partie illustrés en n/b. Inv. Th 2885