A.H. Baldwin

*Baldwin's Auctions. Auction n°43, 12 October 2005. Ancient Coins, British, Foreign, Indian and Islamic Coins

Baldwin's Auctions Ltd, 2005

2005
A.H. Baldwin
Baldwin's Auctions Ltd
in-4°
Reliure

192 p., 1775 lots en partie illustrés en coul. Inv. Th 2889