*Baldwin's Auctions. Auction n°52, Tuesday 25 September 2007. Ancient Coins. Anglo-Saxon Coins. English Gold, Silver and Copper Coins

A.H. Baldwin
Baldwin's Auctions Ltd, 2007
20,00 €

  • 2007
  • A.H. Baldwin
  • Baldwin's Auctions Ltd
  • in-4°
  • Reliure

1532 lots la plupart illustrés en coul. Inv. Th 981