*Baldwin's Auctions. Auction n° 71, 29 September 2011. Indian Coins. Ancient, Mughal, EIC, British and Republican Islamic Coins. Foreign Coins
- 2011
- A.H. Baldwin
- Baldwin's Auctions Ltd
- in-4°
- Reliure
1091 lots la plupart illustrés en coul. Inv. Th 2901