*Baldwin's Auctions. Auction n° 78, 7 May 2013. Auction 82, 31 May 2013. Auction 84, 25-26 September 2013. The David Fore Collection, Coins of British India, Part 1-2-3

A.H. Baldwin
Baldwin's Auctions Ltd, 2013
80,00 €

  • 2013
  • A.H. Baldwin
  • Baldwin's Auctions Ltd
  • in-4°
  • Reliure

3 volumes, 2538 lots la plupart illustrés en coul. Inv. Th 2931