A.H. Baldwin

*Baldwin's Auctions. Auction n°9, 8 October 1996. Russian Coins and Medals. The George Blaker Collection : Indo-Greek, Kushan, Gupta, Nepal and Tibet. Other Ancient and Mediaeval Indian Coins

Baldwin's Auctions Ltd, 1996

1996
A.H. Baldwin
Baldwin's Auctions Ltd
in-4°
Reliure

136 p., 78 pl. n/b. Inv. Th 2869