*Baldwin's Auctions. Auction n° 91, 25 September 2014. World Coins from the Ake Linden Collection. Lusignan Coins of Cyprus. Indian Coins

A.H. Baldwin
Baldwin's Auctions Ltd, 2014

  • 2014
  • A.H. Baldwin
  • Baldwin's Auctions Ltd
  • in-4°
  • Reliure

1058 lots la plupart illustrés en coul. Inv. Th 2906