*Classical Coins.Auction XXII, Classical numismatic Group, Wednesday September 2, 1992
- 1992
- Classical Numismatic Group Inc
- petit in-4°
- monnaies grecques, romaines, byzantines
- Reliure
111 p., 993 lots illustrés en n/b. Coin du volume légèrement plié. Inv. 44598