*Classical Coins.Auction XXII, Classical numismatic Group, Wednesday September 2, 1992

Classical Numismatic Group Inc, 1992
7,00 €

  • 1992
  • Classical Numismatic Group Inc
  • petit in-4°
  • monnaies grecques, romaines, byzantines
  • Reliure

111 p., 993 lots illustrés en n/b. Coin du volume légèrement plié. Inv. 44598