Coin Auction, 8th October 1986
- 1986
- V.C. Vecchi & Sons And Numismatic Services
- Vecchi
- Gd. in-8
- monnaies grecques, romaines, byzantines
- Reliure
64 p., 983 lots en partie illustrés en n/b. Inv. Th 2962