Coin Auction, 8th October 1986

V.C. Vecchi & Sons And Numismatic Services
Vecchi, 1986

  • 1986
  • V.C. Vecchi & Sons And Numismatic Services
  • Vecchi
  • Gd. in-8
  • monnaies grecques, romaines, byzantines
  • Reliure

64 p., 983 lots en partie illustrés en n/b. Inv. Th 2962