*Collection of Large Size Silver Coins of the World. Formed by Edward D. Milas. Auction 42. 21st October 1992

Spink Taisei
Spink Taisei, 1992

  • 1992
  • Zürich
  • Spink Taisei
  • Spink Taisei
  • in-4°
  • Reliure

46 p., 78 lots illustrés en n/b, 1 pl. coul. Inv. 44496