*Leu Numismatik. Auction 13. 27 May 2023. Celtic Coins. Greek Coins. Roman Republican & Imperial Coins. Byzantine Coins.

Leu Numismatik AG, 2023
45,00 €

  • 2023
  • Zürich
  • Leu Numismatik AG
  • in-4°
  • Bon
  • H
  • True
  • Tres bonne condition
  • Reliure
  • Couverture rigide

320 p., 420 lots illustrés en coul. Inv. 44673