*Leu Numismatik. Auction 13. 27 May 2023. Celtic Coins. Greek Coins. Roman Republican & Imperial Coins. Byzantine Coins.
- 2023
- Leu Numismatik AG
- in-4°
- Bon
- True
- Reliure
320 p., 420 lots illustrés en coul. Inv. 44673