*Numismatic Fine Arts Inc. Auction XVIII Part I. Greek Coins & Coins of the Seleucid Kings. March 31 st. 1987
- 1987
- Los Angeles
- Numismatic Fine Arts Inc
- petit in-4° à l'italienne
- Reliure
401 lots illustrés en n/b., 1 pl. coul. Annotations de prix. Inv. 34978