*Numismatic Fine Arts Inc. Auction XVIII Part I. Greek Coins & Coins of the Seleucid Kings. March 31 st. 1987

Numismatic Fine Arts Inc, 1987

  • 1987
  • Los Angeles
  • Numismatic Fine Arts Inc
  • petit in-4° à l'italienne
  • Reliure

401 lots illustrés en n/b., 1 pl. coul. Annotations de prix. Inv. 34978