*Numismatic Fine Arts Inc. Auction XXX. Ancient Greek & Roman Coins, December 8th,1992
- 1992
- Los Angeles
- Numismatic Fine Arts Inc
- petit in-4° à l'italienne
- Reliure
320 lots illustrés en n/b et coul. Inv.34908