*Numismatic Fine Arts Inc. Auction XXX. Ancient Greek & Roman Coins, December 8th,1992

Numismatic Fine Arts Inc, 1992

  • 1992
  • Los Angeles
  • Numismatic Fine Arts Inc
  • petit in-4° à l'italienne
  • Reliure

320 lots illustrés en n/b et coul. Inv.34908