*Numismatica Ars Classica. Auction 119, 6 October 2020. An important Collection of Roman Aurei. Property of a Spanish Gentleman

Numismatica Ars Classica NAC AG, 2020

  • 2020
  • Zürich-London
  • Numismatica Ars Classica NAC AG
  • in-4°
  • Reliure

58 p., 129 lots illustrés en coul. Petite tache sur la couverture, coin du volume légèrement plié. Inv. 44593