*Numismatica Ars Classica. Auction 119, 6 October 2020. An important Collection of Roman Aurei. Property of a Spanish Gentleman
- 2020
- Zürich-London
- Numismatica Ars Classica NAC AG
- in-4°
- Reliure
58 p., 129 lots illustrés en coul. Petite tache sur la couverture, coin du volume légèrement plié. Inv. 44593