*Numismatica Ars Classica Auction 39. The Barry Feirstein Collection of Ancient Coin. Part II. 16th May 2007

Numismatic Ars Classica AG, 2007

  • 2007
  • Zürich-London
  • Numismatic Ars Classica AG
  • in-4°
  • Reliure

76 p., 204 lots illustrés en coul. Couverture tachée. Inv. 44395