*Numismatica Ars Classica Auction 74. Ancient Coins of the JDL Collection. Part I, 18 November 2013
- 2013
- Zürich-London-Milano-Bruxelles-Genève
- Numismatica Ars Classica et Tradart
- in-4°
- Monnaies grecques et romaines.
- Reliure
111 p., 44 lots illustrés en coul. + agrandissements. Inv. 44312