*Numismatica Ars Classica Auction 82. The M.L. Collection of Coins of Magna Graecia and Sicily. The J. Falm Collection: Miniature Masterpieces of Greek Coinage Depicting Animals, 20 May 2015
- 2015
- Zürich-London
- Numismatica Ars Classica
- in-4°
- Reliure
67 p., 221 fig.n/b, 1 pl. coul. Inv. 34739