Italo Vecchi

*Nummorum Auctiones 10, 24th and 25th March 1998. Celtic, Greek, Roman Republican, Roman Imperial, Byzantine, French, Italian and World Mediaeval and Modern Coins

Italo Vecchi Ltd, 1997

1997
New York
Italo Vecchi
Italo Vecchi Ltd
in-4°
Reliure

54 p., 101 pl. n/b + 4 pl. d'agrandissemnents n/b et 4 coul. Inv. 2976