*Nummorum Auctiones 13, 4th September 1998. The William Subjack Collection of Merovingian. Coins Ancient, Mediaeval and Modern Coins and Medals
- Italo Vecchi
- Italo Vecchi Ltd
- in-4°
- Reliure
67 p., 86 pl. n/b., 4 pl. d'agrandissements n/b. Inv. Th 1045 et 2979