*Nummorum Auctiones 13, 4th September 1998. The William Subjack Collection of Merovingian. Coins Ancient, Mediaeval and Modern Coins and Medals

Italo Vecchi
Italo Vecchi Ltd, 1998
19,00 €

  • 1998
  • Italo Vecchi
  • Italo Vecchi Ltd
  • in-4°
  • Reliure

67 p., 86 pl. n/b., 4 pl. d'agrandissements n/b. Inv. Th 1045 et 2979