Italo Vecchi

*Nummorum Auctiones 14, 5th Frebruary 1999. The William Subjack Collection of Coins of the Germanic Migrations. Part III. Ancient, Mediaeval and Modern Coins and Seals

Italo Vecchi Ltd, 1999

1999
Italo Vecchi
Italo Vecchi Ltd
in-4°
Reliure

62 p., 79 pl. n/b., 3 pl. d'agrandissements n/b. Inv. Th 2980