* Objects with Semitic Inscriptions 1100 B.C.-A.D. 700. Jewish, Early Christian and Byzantine Antiquities. Auktion XXIII, 20 November 1989
- 1989
- Frank Sternberg
- Frank Sternberg
- petit in-4°
- Reliure
118 p., 437 lots illustrés en n/b. Inv. Th 600