* Objects with Semitic Inscriptions 1100 B.C.-A.D. 700. Jewish, Early Christian and Byzantine Antiquities. Auktion XXIII, 20 November 1989

Frank Sternberg
Frank Sternberg, 1989
20,00 €

  • 1989
  • Zürich
  • Frank Sternberg
  • Frank Sternberg
  • petit in-4°
  • H
  • Reliure
  • Couverture rigide

118 p., 437 lots illustrés en n/b. Inv. Th 600