Sotheby's Sale Catalogue auction- Dipinti Del XIX secolo-
- 2004
- Aa.Vv
- Sotheby's Publications
- As New
- Brossura
- Comme neuf
- Langues
- Italien
AA.W. Sotheby's sale catalogue auction- Dipini del XIX secolo- Milano 13 dicembre 2004- Sotheby's publications- brossura- quarto- catalogue sale auction- 25 euro- Size: Quarto