*Spink Coin Auctions n°82, Wednesday 27 March 1991. Scottish and English Gold and Silver Coins, European Medals and Ancient Coins

Spink & Son Ltd, 1991
7,00 €

  • 1991
  • Spink & Son Ltd
  • in-4°
  • Reliure

42 p., 712 lots la plupart illustrés en n/b., 2 pl. coul. Volume légèrement plié. Inv. Th 807