*Spink Coins Auctions n°89, 25 November1991. British Coins and Trade Tokens Orders, Decorations & Medals
- 1991
- Spink
- Spink & Son Ltd
- in-4°
- Reliure
72 p., 22 pl. n/b. Petite pliure au milieu du volume Inv. Th 2687