*St. Jame's Auctions. The Premier Sale. Auction 49, 5 October 2021. Ancient, British and Foreign Coins, Medals and Banknotes
- 2021
- St. Jame's Auctions Ltd
- in-4°
- Reliure
1335 lots illustrés en coul. Inv. 44442