*St James Auctions. Auction 22, 1st October 2012. British and Foreign Coins, Medals and Banknotes

St James's Auction s & Baldwin's Auctions, 2012

2012
St James's Auction s & Baldwin's Auctions
in-4°
Reliure

991 lots la plupart illustrés en coul. Coin de la couverture dos plié. Inv. Th 2925