*Swiss Bank Corporation. Collection of Spanish Colonial and Spanish Coins. Auction 27. January 24, 1991

Swiss Bank Corporation, 1991
15,00 €

  • 1991
  • Basel
  • Swiss Bank Corporation
  • Gd. in-8 carré
  • H
  • Tres bonne condition
  • Reliure
  • Couverture rigide

118 p., 446 lots illustrés en n/b, 4 pl. coul. Inv. 44510