*Swiss Bank Corporation. Collection of Spanish Colonial and Spanish Coins. Auction 27. January 24, 1991
- 1991
- Basel
- Swiss Bank Corporation
- Gd. in-8 carré
- Reliure
118 p., 446 lots illustrés en n/b, 4 pl. coul. Inv. 44510