*The London Auction. Sale 16, 9th october 1999. Celtic, Greek and Roan Coins. The Coinage of Germanic Italy

Italo Vecchi
Italo Vecchi Ltd, 1999

  • 1999
  • Italo Vecchi
  • Italo Vecchi Ltd
  • in-4°
  • Reliure

80 p., 625 lots illustrés en n/b., 8 pl. coul. Inv. Th 1048 et 2983