*The New York Sale Auction XI, Wednesday, January 11, 2006. Greek, Roman, Byzantine and Mediaeval Coins. Indians Coins. Selection of World Coins

Baldwin
Baldwin's Auctions Ltd, 2006
9,00 €

  • 2006
  • Baldwin
  • Baldwin's Auctions Ltd
  • in-4°
  • Reliure

121 p., 716 lots illustrés en coul. Inv. 34922