*UBS. Gold Coins and Medals of Leopold I of Austria. Auction 71. 5 September 2007

Ubs
UBS AG. Gold & Numismatik, 2007

  • 2007
  • Zürich
  • Ubs
  • UBS AG. Gold & Numismatik
  • Gd. in-8 carré
  • H
  • Tres bonne condition
  • Reliure
  • Couverture rigide

103 p., 145 lots illustrés en coul. Inv. 44505