*UBS. The "Peak Collection". Silver and Copper Coins in Premium Quality. Auktion 74, 22 January 2008

Ubs
UBS AG. Gold & Numismatik, 2008

  • 2008
  • Zürich
  • Ubs
  • UBS AG. Gold & Numismatik
  • petit In-4
  • H
  • Tres bonne condition
  • Reliure
  • Couverture rigide

215 p., 813 lots illustrés en coul. Inv. 44487