*UBS. The "Peak Collection". Silver and Copper Coins in Premium Quality. Auktion 74, 22 January 2008
- Ubs
- UBS AG. Gold & Numismatik
- petit In-4
- Reliure
215 p., 813 lots illustrés en coul. Inv. 44487