19th and 20th Century Illustrations for Sale By Auction Wednesday, April 24, 1985 at 5.00 P. M.

Christie'S South Kensington
Christie's South Kensington, 1985
2,97 €
(Grantham NG31 9DS, Regno Unito)

  • 1985
  • Christie'S South Kensington
  • Christie's South Kensington
  • Auction Catalogues
  • Stapled Paper Covers
  • Molto buono
  • Inglese
  • Legatura
  • Brossura

Illustrated, index, Sale No, PRT 1088. eng

Edizione: auction catalogue.