19th and 20th Century Illustrations for Sale By Auction Wednesday, April 24, 1985 at 5.00 P. M.
- 1985
- Christie'S South Kensington
- Christie's South Kensington
- Auction Catalogues
- Stapled Paper Covers
- Legatura
- Brossura
Illustrated, index, Sale No, PRT 1088. eng
Edizione: auction catalogue.