An Auction Sale of Important Clarice Cliff Pottery, Antique Jewellery, Silver and Objects of Virtue to be held on Saturday, 8th March 1997 at the John Selden Public House Function Room, Half Moon Lane, Worthing, West Sussex

Mark Poncia Auctioneers
Mark Poncia Auctioneers, 1997
2,37 €
(Grantham NG31 9DS, Regno Unito)

  • 1997
  • Worthing
  • Mark Poncia Auctioneers
  • Mark Poncia Auctioneers
  • Edizione
  • First Edition.
  • Paperback
  • Molto buono
  • Inglese
  • Legatura
  • Brossura
  • True

Auction catalogue, 22 pages, illustrated, map, some light creasing and ink margin notes. eng