Auction 219, Thursday, 29 May 2008: Modern and Contemporary Art
- Munchen
- Karl & Faber
- Karl & Faber
- Art
- Paperback
- In ottimo stato
- Legatura
- Brossura
170 pages, illustrated, German and English text. eng
Edizione: auction catalogue.