Auction 219, Thursday, 29 May 2008: Modern and Contemporary Art

Karl & Faber
Karl & Faber, 2008
1,05 €
(Grantham NG31 9DS, Regno Unito)

  • 2008
  • Munchen
  • Karl & Faber
  • Karl & Faber
  • Art
  • Paperback
  • In ottimo stato
  • Inglese
  • Legatura
  • Brossura

170 pages, illustrated, German and English text. eng

Edizione: auction catalogue.