Auction Sale of Antique Furniture & Works of Art: Bath Auction Rooms, Thursday 19th February 1998
- Bath
- Gardiner Houlgate
- Gardiner Houlgate
- Edizione
- First Edition.
- Paperback
- Legatura
- Brossura
- True
Auction catalogue 3023, 52 pages, illustrated, some ink notes in the margins. eng