*Baldwin's Auctions. Auction n°52, Tuesday 25 September 2007. Ancient Coins. Anglo-Saxon Coins. English Gold, Silver and Copper Coins
- A.H. Baldwin
- Baldwin's Auctions Ltd
- in-4°
- Legatura
- Brossura
1532 lots la plupart illustrés en coul. Inv. Th 981