*Baldwin's Auctions. Auction n° 78, 7 May 2013. Auction 82, 31 May 2013. Auction 84, 25-26 September 2013. The David Fore Collection, Coins of British India, Part 1-2-3
- 2013
- A.H. Baldwin
- Baldwin's Auctions Ltd
- in-4°
- Legatura
- Brossura
3 volumes, 2538 lots la plupart illustrés en coul. Inv. Th 2931