*Baldwin's Auctions. Auction n° 89, 8 May 2014. The Collection of Indian Gold Coins formed by Dr Paul Stevens
- 2014
- A.H. Baldwin
- Baldwin's Auctions Ltd
- in-4°
- Legatura
- Brossura
779 lots la plupart illustrés en coul. Inv. Th 2904