*Baldwin's Auctions. Auction n° 91, 25 September 2014. World Coins from the Ake Linden Collection. Lusignan Coins of Cyprus. Indian Coins
- 2014
- A.H. Baldwin
- Baldwin's Auctions Ltd
- in-4°
- Legatura
- Brossura
1058 lots la plupart illustrés en coul. Inv. Th 2906