Book and Ephemera Auction Thursday 20 May 1999 at 11.00 am and Friday 21 May 1999 at 11.00am
- 1999
- Godalming
- Hamptons International Auctioneers & Valuers
- Hamptons International
- Books
- Stapled Paper Covers
- Legatura
- Brossura
Illustrated. eng
Edizione: auction catalogue.