Book and Ephemera Auction Thursday 20 May 1999 at 11.00 am and Friday 21 May 1999 at 11.00am

Hamptons International Auctioneers & Valuers
Hamptons International, 1999
0,35 €
(Grantham NG31 9DS, Regno Unito)

  • 1999
  • Godalming
  • Hamptons International Auctioneers & Valuers
  • Hamptons International
  • Books
  • Stapled Paper Covers
  • Molto buono
  • Inglese
  • Legatura
  • Brossura

Illustrated. eng

Edizione: auction catalogue.