Catalogue of Continental Pottery. and Continental Porcelain. and nineteenth century French, German and Russian Porcelain. (Auction on Tuesday, 5th November, 1968)

Sotheby & Co.
Sotheby & Co., 1968
(Madrid, Spagna)

  • 1968
  • Sotheby & Co.
  • Sotheby & Co.
  • Inglese
  • Legatura
  • Brossura

London: Sotheby & Co., 1968.- 42 p. + 5 h. de láminas; 4º (24,7 x 15,6 cm); Texto en inglés; Cartulina Ed.* CERÁMICA Y PORCELANA