Catalogue of Continental Pottery. and Continental Porcelain. and nineteenth century French, German and Russian Porcelain. (Auction on Tuesday, 5th November, 1968)
- 1968
- Sotheby & Co.
- Sotheby & Co.
- Legatura
- Brossura
London: Sotheby & Co., 1968.- 42 p. + 5 h. de láminas; 4º (24,7 x 15,6 cm); Texto en inglés; Cartulina Ed.* CERÁMICA Y PORCELANA