Catalogue of Continental Pottery. and Continental Porcelain. Meissen Porcelain. and Italian Porcelain. (Auction on tuesday, 25th March, 1969)

Sotheby & Co.
Sotheby & Co., 1969
(Madrid, Spagna)

  • 1969
  • Sotheby & Co.
  • Sotheby & Co.
  • Inglese
  • Legatura
  • Brossura

London: Sotheby & Co., 1969.- 45 p. + 11 h. ilustradas con láminas entre texto; 4º (25 x 16 cm); Texto en inglés; Cartulina Ed.* CERÁMICA Y PORCELANA