Catalogue of Continental Pottery. and Continental Porcelain. Meissen Porcelain. and Italian Porcelain. (Auction on tuesday, 25th March, 1969)
- 1969
- Sotheby & Co.
- Sotheby & Co.
- Legatura
- Brossura
London: Sotheby & Co., 1969.- 45 p. + 11 h. ilustradas con láminas entre texto; 4º (25 x 16 cm); Texto en inglés; Cartulina Ed.* CERÁMICA Y PORCELANA