Catalogue of English Porcelain. and Services. (Auction on Tuesday, 15th April, 1969)
- 1969
- Sotheby & Co.
- Sotheby & Co.
- Legatura
- Brossura
London: Sotheby & Co., 1969.- 41 p. + 3 h. de láminas; 4º (24,6 x 15,4 cm); Texto en inglés; Cartulina Ed.* CERÁMICA Y PORCELANA