Catalogue of English Porcelain. and Services. (Auction on Tuesday, 15th April, 1969)

Sotheby & Co.
Sotheby & Co., 1969
(Madrid, Spagna)

  • 1969
  • Sotheby & Co.
  • Sotheby & Co.
  • Inglese
  • Legatura
  • Brossura

London: Sotheby & Co., 1969.- 41 p. + 3 h. de láminas; 4º (24,6 x 15,4 cm); Texto en inglés; Cartulina Ed.* CERÁMICA Y PORCELANA