Catalogue of Victorian an later Pottery and Porcelain. and Doulton Pottery. and Martinware. (Auction on Thusday, 10th April, 1969)

Sotheby & Co.
Sotheby & Co., 1969
20,00 €
(Madrid, Spagna)

  • 1969
  • Sotheby & Co.
  • Sotheby & Co.
  • Inglese
  • Legatura
  • Brossura

London: Sotheby & Co., 1969.- 39 p. + 7 h. de láminas; 4º (24,6 x 15,6 cm); Texto en inglés; Cartulina Ed.* Excelente estado. CERÁMICA Y PORCELANA