Center for Photography at Woodstock: 30th Annual Benefit Auction

Center For Photography At Woodstock
Center for Photography at Woodstock, 2008
23,50 €
(Lexington, Stati Uniti d'America)

  • 2008
  • New York
  • Center For Photography At Woodstock
  • Center for Photography at Woodstock
  • 22.25 Cm.
  • Photography
  • Paperback
  • Molto buono
  • Inglese
  • Legatura
  • Brossura

. Softcover, very good condition, with lightly rubbed wraps--a few light marks and spots. very lightly slanted spine, very ltly bumped corners. Cln, tight, unmarked.

Edizione: first thus edition

ISBN: B002EXQG8G