Christie's auction arte Europea del 19^ secolo
- 1999
- NewYork
- Christie''s
- pp.217
- NewYork, Christie''s
- Curatore
- ,Christie''s
- Novecento
- Legatura
- Rilegato
Christie's New York
Auction
19th Century European Art
Inclusi Orientalist Pictures from The Akram Ojjeh Collection
1Novembre 1999
In buonissimo stato
undefined (265 x 210), in mm.