Christie's. Islamic art and manuscripts Tuesday, 11 October 2005. [Auction catalogue].

Christie'S.
Christie's, 2005
35,00 €

  • 2005
  • Christie'S.
  • Pagine
  • 0
  • Christie's
  • 4to - over 9¾ - 12" tall
  • Turkish painting & Sculpture, Reference
  • Soft cover
  • Nuovo
  • Inglese
  • Legatura
  • Brossura

Paperback. 4to. (27 x 21 cm). In English. 117, [3] p., color ills. Christie's. Islamic art and manuscripts Tuesday, 11 October 2005. [Auction catalogue].